Runkosarja
1. Lauantai 16.02.2013
20:00 Team Timoset - AS Bobba 0-7
20:30 FC Elizaveta - FC Steelers 5-0
21:00 FC Malaga - Sportia SC 4-3
2. Maanantai 18.02.2013
19:00 FC Elizaveta - Sportia SC 11-0
19:30 FC Malaga - Team Timoset 1-6
20:00 AS Bobba - FC Steelers 21-0
3. Keskiviikko 20.02.2013
19:00 FC Steelers - Sportia SC 1-9
19:30 AS Bobba - FC Malaga 5-2
20:00 FC Elizaveta - Team Timoset 7-4
4. Lauantai 23.02.2013
20:00 Team Timoset - Sportia SC 4-4
20:30 FC Malaga - FC Steelers 2-9
21:00 AS Bobba - FC Elizaveta 8-1
5. Maanantai 25.02.2013
19:00 Sportia SC - AS Bobba 0-27
19:30 Team Timoset - FC Steelers 9-1
20:00 FC Elizaveta - FC Malaga 6-3
6. Keskiviikko 27.02.2013
19:00 AS Bobba - Team Timoset 13-0
19:30 FC Steelers - FC Elizaveta 6-5
20:00 Sportia SC - FC Malaga 2-13
7. Lauantai 02.03.2013
20:00 Sportia SC - FC Elizaveta 0-21
20:30 Team Timoset - FC Malaga 11-1
21:00 FC Steelers - AS Bobba 2-13
8. Maanantai 04.03.2013
19:00 Sportia SC - FC Steelers 1-8
19:30 FC Malaga - AS Bobba 0-8
20:00 FC Elizaveta - Team Timoset 3-3
9. Keskiviikko 06.03.2013
19:00 Sportia SC - Team Timoset 3-12
19:30 FC Malaga - FC Steelers 4-4
20:00 AS Bobba - FC Elizaveta 4-4
10. Lauantai 09.03.2013
20:00 AS Bobba - Sportia SC 14-0
20:30 FC Steelers - Team Timoset 3-5
21:00 FC Malaga - FC Elizaveta 1-15
Maalit kierroksittain
Kierros 1: 19, ka 6,3
Kierros 2: 39, ka 13
Kierros 3: 28, ka 9,3
Kierros 4: 28, ka 9,3
Kierros 5: 46, ka 15,3
Kierros 6: 39, ka 13
Kierros 7: 48, ka 16
Kierros 8: 23, ka 7,7
Kierros 9: 31, ka 10,3
Kierros 10: 38, ka 12,7
Yhteensä: 339, ka 11,3
Välierät
1. Maanantai 11.03.2013 ja perjantai 15.03.2013
19:00 AS Bobba - FC Steelers 5-0 lv
20:00 FC Elizaveta - Team Timoset 9-5
2. Keskiviikko 13.03.2013
19:00 Team Timoset - FC Elizaveta 3-2
19:45 FC Steelers - AS Bobba 1-6
3. Lauantai 16.03.2013 (tarvittaessa)
20:00 FC Elizaveta - Team Timoset 5-2
Otteluvoitot
Välieräpari 1: AS Bobba - FC Steelers 2-0
Välieräpari 2: FC Elizaveta - Team Timoset 2-1
Maalit kierroksittain
Kierros 1: 19, ka 9,5
Kierros 2: 12, ka 6
Kierros 3: 7, ka 7
Yhteensä: 38, ka 7,6
Mitalipelit
Maanantai 18.03.2018
19:00 Team Timoset - FC Steelers 10-1
19:45 AS Bobba - FC Elizaveta 6-4
Keskiviikko 20.03.2018
19:00 FC Steelers - Team Timoset 9-4
19:45 FC Elizaveta - AS Bobba 5-7
Lauantai 23.03.2018 (tarvittaessa)
19:15 Team Timoset - FC Steelers 4-2
Otteluvoitot
Pronssiottelut: Team Timoset - FC Steelers 2-1
Loppuottelut: AS Bobba - FC Elizaveta 2-0
Maalit kierroksittain
Kierros 1: 21, ka 10,5
Kierros 2: 25, ka 12,5
Kierros 3: 6, ka 6
Yhteensä: 52, ka 10,4