Otteluohjelma
Lähetetty: 06.08.2018 03:28
Runkosarja
1. Lauantai 16.4.2016
19:00 D-Generation X - AS Bobba 1-6
20:00 AS Nalle - Apassit 2-2
Lepovuorossa: Stoke
2. Maanantai 18.4.2016
19:00 AS Nalle - Stoke 8-2
20:00 Apassit - D-Generation X 8-3
Lepovuorossa: AS Bobba
3. Keskiviikko 20.4.2016
19:00 D-Generation X - stoke 4-2
20:00 AS Bobba - Apassit 3-15 (LV)
Lepovuorossa: AS Nalle
4. Lauantai 23.4.2016
19:00 AS Bobba - Stoke 8-1
20:00 AS Nalle - D-Generation X 2-3
Lepovuorossa: Apassit
5. Maanantai 25.4.2016
19:00 AS Nalle - AS Bobba 1-2
20:00 Apassit - Stoke 4-3
Lepovuorossa: D-Generation X
6. Keskiviikko 27.4.2016
21:00 AS Bobba - D-Generation x 5-3
20:00 Apassit - AS Nalle 4-2
Lepovuorossa: Stoke
7. Maanantai 2.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - AS Nalle 3-8
20:00 D-Generation X - Apassit 5-3
Lepovuorossa: AS Bobba
8. Keskiviikko 4.5.2016
19:00 AS Bobba - Apassit 2-4
20:00 Stoke - D-Generation X 0-12 (LV)
Lepovuorossa: AS Nalle
Siirtoraja sulkeutuu keskiviikkona 4.5. klo 23:59.
9. Lauantai 7.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - AS Bobba 10-0 (LV)
20:00 D-Generation X - AS Nalle 3-2
Lepovuorossa: Apassit
10. Maanantai 9.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - Apassit [LV] 0-10
20:00 AS Bobba - AS Nalle 4-2
Lepovuorossa: D-Generation X
Maalikeskiarvo:
6,1 maalia/ottelu
YHT 120 maalia 20 ottelussa
Välierät
1. Keskiviikko 11.5.2016
19.30 D-Generation X - AS Bobba 2-4
20.30 Parkunmäen Apassit - AS Nalle 2-5
2. Lauantai 14.5.2016
19.30 AS Nalle - Parkunmäen Apassit 4-2
20.30 AS Bobba - D-Generation X 10-0 (LV)
Otteluvoitot
Parkunmäen Apassit - AS Nalle 0-2
D-Generation X - AS Bobba 0-2
Mitaliottelut
Keskiviikko 18.5.2016
19.30 Apassit 0 - 10 D-Generation X LV
20.30 AS Bobba 2 - 6 AS Nalle
Lauantai 21.5.2016
21.00 AS Nalle 10 - 0 AS Bobba (LV)
1. Lauantai 16.4.2016
19:00 D-Generation X - AS Bobba 1-6
20:00 AS Nalle - Apassit 2-2
Lepovuorossa: Stoke
2. Maanantai 18.4.2016
19:00 AS Nalle - Stoke 8-2
20:00 Apassit - D-Generation X 8-3
Lepovuorossa: AS Bobba
3. Keskiviikko 20.4.2016
19:00 D-Generation X - stoke 4-2
20:00 AS Bobba - Apassit 3-15 (LV)
Lepovuorossa: AS Nalle
4. Lauantai 23.4.2016
19:00 AS Bobba - Stoke 8-1
20:00 AS Nalle - D-Generation X 2-3
Lepovuorossa: Apassit
5. Maanantai 25.4.2016
19:00 AS Nalle - AS Bobba 1-2
20:00 Apassit - Stoke 4-3
Lepovuorossa: D-Generation X
6. Keskiviikko 27.4.2016
21:00 AS Bobba - D-Generation x 5-3
20:00 Apassit - AS Nalle 4-2
Lepovuorossa: Stoke
7. Maanantai 2.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - AS Nalle 3-8
20:00 D-Generation X - Apassit 5-3
Lepovuorossa: AS Bobba
8. Keskiviikko 4.5.2016
19:00 AS Bobba - Apassit 2-4
20:00 Stoke - D-Generation X 0-12 (LV)
Lepovuorossa: AS Nalle
Siirtoraja sulkeutuu keskiviikkona 4.5. klo 23:59.
9. Lauantai 7.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - AS Bobba 10-0 (LV)
20:00 D-Generation X - AS Nalle 3-2
Lepovuorossa: Apassit
10. Maanantai 9.5.2016
19:00 Stoke - Apassit [LV] 0-10
20:00 AS Bobba - AS Nalle 4-2
Lepovuorossa: D-Generation X
Maalikeskiarvo:
6,1 maalia/ottelu
YHT 120 maalia 20 ottelussa
Välierät
1. Keskiviikko 11.5.2016
19.30 D-Generation X - AS Bobba 2-4
20.30 Parkunmäen Apassit - AS Nalle 2-5
2. Lauantai 14.5.2016
19.30 AS Nalle - Parkunmäen Apassit 4-2
20.30 AS Bobba - D-Generation X 10-0 (LV)
Otteluvoitot
Parkunmäen Apassit - AS Nalle 0-2
D-Generation X - AS Bobba 0-2
Mitaliottelut
Keskiviikko 18.5.2016
19.30 Apassit 0 - 10 D-Generation X LV
20.30 AS Bobba 2 - 6 AS Nalle
Lauantai 21.5.2016
21.00 AS Nalle 10 - 0 AS Bobba (LV)